Wyniki Orlik Młodszy – sezon 2019/2020

I Liga Okręgowa E2 gr. 1

Lp.MeczDataGodzinaWynik
1.GÓRNIK KONIN – SKP Słupca14.09.201910:007:1
2.GÓRNIK KONIN – Olimpia Koło28.09.201910:008:3
3.LKS Ślesin – GÓRNIK KONIN 05.10.201911:005:6
4.AP Reissa Konin – GÓRNIK KONIN 12.10.201912:0015:3
5.GÓRNIK KONIN – Zjednoczeni Rychwał19.10.201910:0015:2

Strzelcy bramek:

Górnik Konin – SKP Słupca –> Adam Fabiszak x3, Filip Bartczak x2, Jan Deleszkiewicz, Jan Weber 

Górnik Konin – Olimpia Koło –> Adam Fabiszak x3, Adrian Stasiński x2, Remigiusz Górecki, Filip Jakubowicz, Jakub Różański 

LKS Ślesin – Górnik Konin –> Adam Fabiszak x2, Remigiusz Górecki, Jan Deleszkiewicz, dwa trafienia samobójcze LKS Ślesin 

Górnik Konin – Zjednoczeni Rychwał –> Adam Fabiszak x3, Filip Bartczak x3, Filip Jakubowicz x2, Jan Deleszkiewicz x2, Nikodem Pawłowski x2, Jan Weber x2, Remigiusz Górecki 

II Liga Okręgowa E2 gr. 2

Lp.MeczDataGodzinaWynik
1.Tulisia Tuliszków – GÓRNIK KONIN II07.09.201910:005:4
2.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Oranje Konin14.09.201912:0028:0
3.Sokół Kleczew – GÓRNIK KONIN II 21.09.201912:006:5
4.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Olimpia Koło28.09.201911:0016:0
5.Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi – GÓRNIK KONIN II 05.10.201913:002:20
6.GÓRNIK KONIN II – LPFA Konin12.10.201910:008:3
7.Orion Skulsk – GÓRNIK KONIN II 19.10.201911:005:8

Strzelcy bramek:

Tulisia Tuliszków – Górnik Konin –> Szymon Stranc, Antoni Sikorski, Filip Stryganek, Mateusz Borowski

Górnik Konin – Oranje Konin –> Nikodem Pawłowski x6, Filip Stryganek x5, Jakub Nowak x5, Aleksander Zieliński x5, Mateusz Borowski x3, Aleks Budziak x3, Amadeusz Pawłowski

Sokół Kleczew – Górnik Konin –> Bartosz Kaźmierczak x2, Filip Stryganek, Adrian Stasiński, Jakub Różański

Górnik Konin – Olimpia Koło –> Nikodem Pawłowski x4, Amadeusz Pawłowski x3, Aleks Budziak x3, Aleksander Zieliński x3, Jakub Nowak x3 

Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi – Górnik Konin –> Filip Stryganek x6, Aleks Budziak x6, Nikodem Pawłowski x4, Aleksander Zieliński x3, Amadeusz Pawłowski

Górnik Konin – LPFA Konin –> Aleksander Zieliński x2, Nikodem Pawłowski x2, Filip Stryganek x2, Mateusz Borowski, Hubert Janowski

Orion Skulsk – Górnik Konin –> Jakub Nowak x5, Aleks Budziak, Hubert Janowski, Kacper Grzelak