Wyniki Orlik Starszy– sezon 2020/2021

I Liga Okręgowa E1 gr. 7

Lp.MeczDataGodzinaWynik
1.AP Reissa Konin – GÓRNIK KONIN I05.09.202010:0011:0
2.GÓRNIK KONIN I – Tulisia Tuliszków12.09.202011:0020:2
3.SKP Słupca – GÓRNIK KONIN I19.09.202013:307:10
4.GÓRNIK KONIN I – Olimpia Koło I23.09.202018:0011:9
6.GÓRNIK KONIN I – LKS Ślesin II10.10.202010:0010:4
7.LKS Ślesin I – GÓRNIK KONIN I17.10.202011:0020:2
8.PAUZA24.10.2020
9.GÓRNIK KONIN I – Olimpia Koło II07.11.202013:00

Strzelcy bramek:

GÓRNIK KONIN I -Tulisia Tuliszków –> Filip Jakubowicz x8, Adam Fabiszak x5, Jan Deleszkiewicz x3, Jan Weber, Jakub Nowak, Filip Bartczak, Remigiusz Górski
SKP Słupca – GÓRNIK KONIN I –>  Jan Weber x3, Adam Fabiszak x2, Jan Deleszkiewicz x2, Filip Jakubowicz, Oliwier Olejniczak, Aleksander Zieliński
GÓRNIK KONIN I – Olimpia Koło I –>  Jan Weber x5, Remigiusz Górski x2, Jan Deleszkiewicz x2, Filip Jakubowicz, Adam Fabiszak
GÓRNIK KONIN I – LKS Ślesin II –> Adam Fabiszak x3, Jan Weber x2, Filip Jakubowicz x2, Aleksander Zieliński, Filip Bartczak, Remigiusz Górski
LKS Ślesin I – GÓRNIK KONIN I –> Adam Fabiszak x2

II Liga Okręgowa E1 gr. 13

Lp.MeczDataGodzinaWynik
1.Warta Rumin – GÓRNIK KONIN II09.09.202017:006:9
2.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Piast Grodziec07.10.202011:005:6
3.Sokół Kleczew – GÓRNIK KONIN II 12.09.202013:006:6
4.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Ole Polonia Golina19.09.202010:007:6
5.Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi – GÓRNIK KONIN II 26.09.202009:008:5
6.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Warta Rumin03.10.202010:0015:4
7.Piast Grodziec – GÓRNIK KONIN II 10.10.202012:004:4
8.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Sokół Kleczew21.10.202011:00
9.Ole Polonia Golina – GÓRNIK KONIN II24.10.2020
10.GÓRNIK KONIN II – Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi07.11.202011:00

Strzelcy bramek:

Warta Rumin – GÓRNIK KONIN II –> Hubert Janowski x3, Filip Stryganek x2, Norbert Wąchnicki x2, Aleksander Zieliński, Aleks Budziak
GÓRNIK KONIN II – Piast Grodziec –> Filip Jakubowicz x2, Filip Bartczak, Igor Sawicki, Oliwier Olejniczak
Sokół Kleczew – GÓRNIK KONIN II –> Hubert Jankowski x3, Aleks Budziak, Kacper Grzelak, Filip Stryganek
GÓRNIK KONIN II – Ole Polonia Golina –> Norbert Wąchnicki x3, Aleks Budziak x2, Szymon Stranc, Igor Sawicki
Polonus Kazimierz Biskupi – GÓRNIK KONIN II –> Norbert Wąchnicki x3, Igor Sawicki, Hubert Janowski
GÓRNIK KONIN II – Warta Rumin –> Jan Weber x4, Kacper Grzelak x3, Jan Deleszkiewicz x3, Hubert Janowski x2, Jakub Nowak x2, Igor Sawicki
Piast Grodziec – GÓRNIK KONIN II –> Gracjan Krysztofowicz x2, Igor Sawicki, Filip Stryganek