Podsumowanie ligowych zmagań

A1 JUNIOR STARSZY
GÓRNIK KONIN – KKS Kalisz 4:6

Bramki dla Górnika: Kacper Babacz x2, Kacper Szurgot, Brajan Perliński
Skład Górnika: Dawid Chochenzy (46′ Szymon Klecha) – Igor Wałęsa, Kacper Szurgot, Szymon Szofer (86′ Kacper Staszak), Jakub Jagodziński (46′ Damian Głocki), Dawid Raczyński, Brajan Perliński, Filip Krawiec, Paweł Górniak, Bartosz Głowacki (75′ Mikołaj Nowak), Kacper Babacz (46′ Dawid Nowinowski)

B2 JUNIOR MŁODSZY
AT Krotoszyn – GÓRNIK KONIN 1:3
Bramki dla Górnika:
Szymon Szafrański, Kamil Filipiak, Kacper Kubiak
Skład Górnika: Miłosz Lewandowski (82′ Adam Rogaliński) – Szymon Szafrański (46′ Kamil Filipiak), Jakub Stamblewski (85′ Jakub Kościański), Kacper Muszyński (82′ Nikodem Duczmal), Igor Lewandowski, Dominik Majewski (66′ Antoni Maciaszek), Kacper Kubiak (82′ Szymon Jaworski), Jakub Domagalski, Szymon Cieślak (60′ Gracjan Szudzik), Stanisław Stankowski, Wiktor Rojek

C1 TRAMPKARZ STARSZY
GÓRNIK KONIN – Tur Turek 1:1
Bramka dla Górnika:
Rafał Iwiński
Skład Górnika: Adam Lewandowski – Kacper Szczap, Antoni Woźniak, Gracjan Grabiński, Szymon Beinek, Jakub Wojciechowski, Igor Kociszewski, Artur Kamiński, Rafał Iwiński, Jedrzej Hańczewski, Oskar Kubacki, Michał Ligocki, Wiktor Szulmiński, Franciszek Kasiorek, Hubert Natywo, Adam Napruszewski

C2 TRAMPKARZ MŁODSZY
Tur Turek – GÓRNIK KONIN 0:15
Bramki dla Górnika:
Piotr Szumigalski x4, Natan Liskowski x4, Kacper Lenart x2, Eryk Janczak, Remigiusz Górski, Wiktor Grabarek, Olaf Kulczewski, Igor Jagodziński
Skład Górnika: Hubert Danielewicz – Olaf Kulczewski, Igor Gościak, Remigiusz Górski, Szymon Kiciński, Wiktor Grabarek, Szymon Wasicki, Piotr Szumigalski, Natan Liskowski, Eryk Janczak, Kacper Lenart, Piotr Olejnik, Borys Cichos, Cezary Kieliszewski, Igor Jagodziński, Wojciech Rosiak

D1 MŁODZIK STARSZY
Tulisia Tuliszkow – GÓRNIK KONIN I 1:4
Bramki dla Górnika:
Jakub Ramel x4
Skład Górnika: Mateusz Jaroszewski, Wojciech Spychała – Franciszek Śmiechowski, Wojciech Preuss, Jakub Ramel, Oskar Pawlak, Franciszek Weber, Marcel Roszak, Denis Śniegowski, Antoni Barczyk, Eryk Samulczyk, Marcel Łęt, Maksym Grontman, Dawid Witkowski, Franciszek Walczak, Borys Zdulski, Patryk Kasprzak

GÓRNIK KONIN II – Orły Zagórów 3:2

Bramki dla Górnika: Miłosz Andrzejczak x2, Gracjan Krysztofowicz
Skład Górnika:
Gracjan Krysztofowicz, Hubert Zawadzki – Kacper Liskowski, Patryk Kasprzak, Maksym Grontman, Kacper Grzelak, Filip Stryganek, Miłosz Pawłowski, Miłosz Andrzejczak, Hubert Janowski, Igor Sawicki, Szymon Stranc

D2 MŁODZIK MŁODSZY
GÓRNIK KONIN – Polonia Leszno 2:4
Bramki dla Górnika:
Mikołaj Bryl, Alan Kwieciński
Skład Górnika: Marcel Muszyński – Oliwier Olejniczak, Jakub Nowak, Alan Kwieciński, Szymon Jagodziński, Remigiusz Górecki, Filip Bartczak, Filip Jakubowicz, Mikołaj Bryl, Jan Weber, Norbert Wąchnicki, Aleksander Zieliński

E1 ORLIK STARSZY
Wilki Wilczyn – GÓRNIK KONIN II 2:2
Bramki dla Górnika:
Kajetan Skoczylas, Igor Zakrzewski
Skład Górnika: Maksymilian Górecki – Patryk Śledź, Kajetan Skoczylas, Antoni Popielec, Ignacy Ucinek, Kasjan Skoczylas, Aleksander Szulc, Wojciech Kurach, Igor Zakrzewski, Igor Wojciechowski, Aleksander Sakowski, Antoni Kuznowicz, Igor Grzywacz